DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
28/06/2018 | 09:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | D | H.SANT ANDREU | H.CANOVELLES |
28/06/2018 | 09:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | D | OAR GRACIA-2 | FC.OPORTO-2 |
28/06/2018 | 10:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | G | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3 | SÜDBADISCHER |
28/06/2018 | 11:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | H.SANT ANDREU | CD.TAHICHE-2 |
28/06/2018 | 11:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | LA SALLE MONTCADA | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS -1 |
28/06/2018 | 12:20 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01) | E | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS | ANKARET-2 |
28/06/2018 | 13:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | E | BYGDO J02-2 | BM.LA ROCA-1 |
28/06/2018 | 13:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | E | OVREVOLL HOSLE-1 | IF TRAUMA-2 |
28/06/2018 | 14:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | H | H.CANOVELLES | LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 |
28/06/2018 | 15:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | H | H.RIBES -1 | H.EMPORDÀ |
28/06/2018 | 15:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | H | VENISSIEUX - HC | SAFA HORTA |
28/06/2018 | 16:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | H | BM.POLINYÀ | H.RIBES -1 |
28/06/2018 | 17:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | F | SELECCIÓ CATALANA | AEH LES FRANQUESES |
28/06/2018 | 17:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | H | COLEGIO J.BRITO | H.EMPORDÀ |
28/06/2018 | 18:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | C | NORDRE HOLSNOY | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA |
28/06/2018 | 19:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | D | H.CANOVELLES-2 | SKRIM-1 |
28/06/2018 | 19:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | B | H.MOLINS DE REI | AEH LES FRANQUESES |
28/06/2018 | 20:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | B | PB.MONTMELÓ | H.PUIG D'EN VALLS |
28/06/2018 | 21:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | B | SELECCIÓ CATALANA | HUNDVAAG IL-1 |
28/06/2018 | 21:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | A | BM.VILLA ARANDA | KA |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
29/06/2018 | 09:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | G | TISTEDAL | H.VILANOVA |
29/06/2018 | 09:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | G | IR | H.PALAUTORDERA-2 |
29/06/2018 | 10:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | G | STABAEK HANDBALL | SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
29/06/2018 | 11:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | C | H.LA GARRIGA | H.MATA DE JONC |
29/06/2018 | 11:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | C | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS -2 | UMKS DABIE S.-2 |
29/06/2018 | 12:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | C | TOENSBERG TURN-1 | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA |
29/06/2018 | 13:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | C | H.SANT JOAN DESPI | H.CARDEDEU |
29/06/2018 | 13:40 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01) | F | H.SANT VICENÇ | SANDNES HK |
29/06/2018 | 15:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | D | ST.VICENÇ HORTS | H.PALAUTORDERA-1 |
29/06/2018 | 15:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | H | LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 | OS |
29/06/2018 | 16:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | A | ENEBAKK IF | BSV BUXTEHUDE |
29/06/2018 | 17:00 | Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (1997-98-99) | A | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA | SKANELA IF |
29/06/2018 | 17:40 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01) | E | NIT HAK-2 | KLOFTA |
29/06/2018 | 18:20 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01) | E | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS | NJARD |
29/06/2018 | 19:00 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01) | E | HK HERULF-2 | ANKARET-2 |
29/06/2018 | 19:40 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01) | C | ULL / KISA-1 | H.PALAUTORDERA |
29/06/2018 | 20:20 | Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01) | C | ANKARET-1 | H.PUIG D'EN VALLS |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
30/06/2018 | 09:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | I | H.VILAMAJOR | ST.ESTEVE PALAUTORDERA-2 |
30/06/2018 | 09:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | A | ANAITASUNA | SNAROEYA SK |
30/06/2018 | 10:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | B | BM.LA ROCA-2 | OPPGARD |
30/06/2018 | 11:00 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | C | SELFOSS | H.ESPLUGUES |
30/06/2018 | 11:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | C | H.SANT QUIRZE | HANDBOL SUECA |
30/06/2018 | 12:20 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | B | H.CARDEDEU | H.CASTELLBISBAL |
30/06/2018 | 13:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | C | UMKS DABIE S.-2 | H.LA GARRIGA |
30/06/2018 | 13:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | B | OAR GRACIA | BM.GALDAR |
30/06/2018 | 14:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | G | H.POBLENOU | EL TURONET |
30/06/2018 | 15:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | B | SELECCIÓ CATALANA | SÜDBADISCHER |
30/06/2018 | 16:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | B | H.MOLINS DE REI | AT.VALLADOLID |
30/06/2018 | 17:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | HUNDVAAG IL-2 | H.SANT ANDREU |
30/06/2018 | 17:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | CD.TAHICHE-2 | LA SALLE MONTCADA |
30/06/2018 | 18:20 | Junior Masc. (JUN-M) (1997-98-99) | B | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA | AEH LES FRANQUESES |
30/06/2018 | 19:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | B | HUNDVAAG IL-1 | AEH LES FRANQUESES |
30/06/2018 | 19:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | F | HOLMESTRAND | HK TROEGSTAD |
30/06/2018 | 21:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | H.SANT ANDREU | H.EMPORDÀ |