DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
28/06/2018 | 09:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | D | H.TERRASSA-1 | H.LAIETÀ |
28/06/2018 | 09:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | C | H.SANT QUIRZE | SELFOSS |
28/06/2018 | 10:20 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | C | H.ESPLUGUES | AM TEAM ALMERIA 00 |
28/06/2018 | 11:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | A | BM. BARBERÀ | PAYS D'AIX PROVENCE |
28/06/2018 | 11:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | A | AEH LES FRANQUESES-1 | H.RIBES-2 |
28/06/2018 | 12:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | A | NOTTEROY-TJ | LA SALLE MONTCADA |
28/06/2018 | 13:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | G | HC KIFFEN | H.PALAUTORDERA-1 |
28/06/2018 | 13:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | G | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA | H.TERRASSA-2 |
28/06/2018 | 14:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | G | H.VIC | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3 |
28/06/2018 | 15:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | D | H.PALAUTORDERA-2 | H.TERRASSA-1 |
28/06/2018 | 15:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | D | SPORTING LISBOA | H.CANOVELLES |
28/06/2018 | 16:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | D | H.MATARÓ | MALMO HK |
28/06/2018 | 17:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | D | H.ONDA SERRA D'IRTA | KALANDSEND |
28/06/2018 | 17:40 | Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2000-01) | D | H.LAIETÀ | ST.ESTEVE PALAUTORDERA |
28/06/2018 | 18:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | C | H.MARTORELL | H.CARDEDEU |
28/06/2018 | 19:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | D | H.RIBES-1 | C.E GIL EANES |
28/06/2018 | 19:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | D | OAR GRACIA | H.ST.VICENÇ |
28/06/2018 | 20:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | B | BM.LA ROCA-2 | H.CARDEDEU-1 |
28/06/2018 | 21:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | C | H.CARDEDEU | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
29/06/2018 | 09:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | H.SANT ANDREU | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS -1 |
29/06/2018 | 09:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | HUNDVAAG IL-2 | H.TERRASSA |
29/06/2018 | 10:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | H.EMPORDÀ | LA SALLE MONTCADA |
29/06/2018 | 11:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | E | AT.VALLADOLID | H.MARTORELL |
29/06/2018 | 11:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | H | LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 | H.ST.ESTEVE PALAUTORDERA |
29/06/2018 | 12:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | H | SAN ADRIÁN | OS |
29/06/2018 | 13:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | E | LA SALLE BONANOVA | AEH LES FRANQUESES-2 |
29/06/2018 | 13:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | E | H.MARTORELL | H.RIBES-2 |
29/06/2018 | 14:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | F | BYGDO J02-1 | HK TROEGSTAD |
29/06/2018 | 15:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | E | SKRIM-2 | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 |
29/06/2018 | 15:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | D | KALANDSEND | SKJAAK IL |
29/06/2018 | 16:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | D | IF TRAUMA-1 | H.ONDA SERRA D'IRTA |
29/06/2018 | 17:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | A | CD.TAHICHE-1 | H.CARDEDEU |
29/06/2018 | 17:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | A | H.MATARÓ | H.ASCÓ |
29/06/2018 | 18:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | A | ANAITASUNA | H.CANOVELLES-1 |
29/06/2018 | 19:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | A | CD.TAHICHE-1 | SNAROEYA SK |
29/06/2018 | 19:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | D | OAR GRACIA | C.E GIL EANES |
29/06/2018 | 20:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | D | SKRIM-1 | H.RIBES-1 |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
30/06/2018 | 09:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | G | H.PALAUTORDERA-1 | H.VIC |
30/06/2018 | 09:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | E | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 | H.PALAUTORDERA |
30/06/2018 | 10:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2002-03) | A | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 | LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 |
30/06/2018 | 11:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | CD.TAHICHE-2 | H.EMPORDÀ |
30/06/2018 | 11:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | D | OAR GRACIA | SAN ADRIÁN |
30/06/2018 | 12:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | D | H.LAIETÀ | MALMO HK |
30/06/2018 | 13:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | H | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 | VENISSIEUX - HC |
30/06/2018 | 13:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | H | SAFA HORTA | COLEGIO J.BRITO |
30/06/2018 | 14:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | B | OPPGARD | H.CARDEDEU-1 |
30/06/2018 | 15:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | A | H.RIBES-2 | LA SALLE MONTCADA |
30/06/2018 | 15:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | E | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 | H.MARTORELL |
30/06/2018 | 16:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | C | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS -2 | SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
30/06/2018 | 17:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | F | AK - 28 | ANAITASUNA |
30/06/2018 | 17:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | D | H.CANOVELLES-2 | H.RIBES-1 |
30/06/2018 | 18:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | D | ST.VICENÇ HORTS | IF TRAUMA-1 |
30/06/2018 | 19:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05) | C | H.EMPORDÀ | HUNDVAAG IL-2 |
30/06/2018 | 19:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03) | F | H.PUIG D'EN VALLS | KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 |
30/06/2018 | 20:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | D | MALMO HK | H.PALAUTORDERA-2 |
30/06/2018 | 21:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05) | D | H.LAIETÀ | H.CANOVELLES |