ALEVI FEM. (AF) (2006-07)

GRUP A

  • BM.LA ROCA - CAT
  • AEH LES FRANQUESES-1 - CAT
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • CD.TAHICHE - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP B

  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • AEE LUMEN-CHT - CAT
  • CD.URDANETA - ESP
  • ASCB BEZIERS - FR
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • H.SANT ANDREU - CAT
  • AEH LES FRANQUESES-2 - CAT

Infantil Fem. (IF) (2004-05)

GRUP A

  • H.MATARË - CAT
  • H.ASCË - CAT
  • CD.TAHICHE-1 - ESP
  • H.CANOVELLES-1 - CAT
  • SNAROEYA SK - NOR
  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT

GRUP B

  • H.MOLINS DE REI - CAT
  • HUNDVAAG IL-1 - NOR
  • AEH LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • PB.MONTMELË - CAT
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • SELECCIË CATALANA - CAT
  • S▄DBADISCHER - ALE

GRUP C

  • H.SANT ANDREU - CAT
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA - CAT
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS -1 - CAT
  • HUNDVAAG IL-2 - NOR
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT
  • H.EMPORD└ - CAT
  • CD.TAHICHE-2 - ESP

GRUP D

  • SKRIM-1 - NOR
  • H.RIBES-1 - CAT
  • OAR GRACIA - CAT
  • C.E GIL EANES - POR
  • H.CANOVELLES-2 - CAT
  • H.ST.VICENă - CAT
  • SAN ADRI┴N - ESP

GRUP E

  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • H.RIBES-2 - CAT
  • SKRIM-2 - NOR
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • H.LAIET└ - CAT

Cadet Fem. (CF) (2002-03)

GRUP A

  • VIAGENS ESPORTIVAS - BRA
  • BM.POLINY└ - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT
  • H.VILAMAJOR - CAT
  • ENEBAKK IF - NOR
  • ANAITASUNA - ESP
  • BSV BUXTEHUDE - ALE

GRUP B

  • AEH LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • HANDBOL VILA-REAL - ESP
  • KRAKEROY - NOR
  • H.QUEBEC-1 - CAN
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • H.TERRASSA - CAT

GRUP C

  • OTTESTAD IL - NOR
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • IK BOLTON - SWE
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • H.CARDEDEU - CAT
  • NORDRE HOLSNOY - NOR

GRUP D

  • KALANDSEND - NOR
  • H.PALAUTORDERA-1 - CAT
  • SKJAAK IL - NOR
  • IF TRAUMA-1 - NOR
  • H.ONDA SERRA D'IRTA - ESP
  • ST.VICENă HORTS - CAT

GRUP E

  • OVREVOLL HOSLE-1 - NOR
  • H.QUEBEC-2 - CAN
  • BYGDO J02-2 - NOR
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA-2 - CAT
  • IF TRAUMA-2 - NOR

GRUP F

  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-2 - CAT
  • HOLMESTRAND - NOR
  • HK TROEGSTAD - NOR
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • BYGDO J02-1 - NOR

GRUP G

  • TISTEDAL - NOR
  • SELECCIË CATALANA - CAT
  • H.VILANOVA - CAT
  • IR - ISL
  • H.PALAUTORDERA-2 - CAT
  • STABAEK HANDBALL - NOR

GRUP H

  • S▄DBADISCHER-1 - ALE
  • SAN ADRI┴N - ESP
  • H.ST.ESTEVE PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • OS - NOR
  • LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 - CAT
  • H.CANOVELLES - CAT

GRUP I

  • IK VAG J02 - NOR
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 - CAT
  • KORSVOLL IL - NOR
  • H.GAV└ - CAT
  • BYGDO J03 - NOR
  • SS KERPEN - ALE

Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2000-01)

GRUP A

  • KFUM-1 - NOR
  • IK SAVEHOF - SWE
  • MHI - NOR
  • ASKARTZA CLARET - ESP
  • H.GAV└ - CAT
  • AFSK/BSF - NOR

GRUP B

  • HK HERULF-1 - NOR
  • C.E GIL EANES - POR
  • KA - ISL
  • NIT HAK-1 - NOR
  • LA JOTA - ZARAGOZA - ESP
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • BM.LA ROCA-2 - CAT

GRUP C

  • ANKARET-1 - SWE
  • KLEMENSTRUD - NOR
  • H.PALAUTORDERA - CAT
  • H.PUIG D'EN VALLS - ESP
  • H.RIUDELLOTS - CAT
  • ULL / KISA-1 - NOR

GRUP D

  • IK VAG J01-2 - NOR
  • RAELINGEN HK - NOR
  • NAG - NOR
  • IK BOLTON - SWE
  • H.RIBES - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP

GRUP E

  • KLOFTA - NOR
  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • NJARD - NOR
  • HK HERULF-2 - NOR
  • ANKARET-2 - SWE
  • NIT HAK-2 - NOR

GRUP F

  • SANDNES HK - NOR
  • BM.LA ROCA-1 - CAT
  • LYNGDAL IL - NOR
  • KFUM-2 - NOR
  • IK VAG J01-1 - NOR
  • H.SANT VICENă - CAT

Junior Fem. (JUN-F) (1997-98-99)

GRUP A

  • KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS - CAT
  • AEH LES FRANQUESES - CAT
  • ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA - ESP
  • H.MARTORELL - CAT
  • AK - 28 - NOR
  • SKANELA IF - SWE