FASE FINAL Infantil Masc. (IM) (2004-05)
SETZENS DE FINAL
DIA |
HORA |
PISTA |
|
|
LOCAL |
VISITANT |
H/T |
RES |
DIU-1 |
9:00 |
PARKET-6 |
R |
1 |
HAPOEL RISHON |
KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-3 |
13-9 |
18-16 |
DIU-1 |
9:00 |
BASSA-7 |
R |
2 |
UMKS DABIE S.-2 |
H.VILANOVA |
15-6 |
24-14 |
DIU-1 |
9:40 |
PARKET-6 |
R |
3 |
SPORTING LISBOA |
UMKS DABIE S.-1 |
10-6 |
17-16 |
DIU-1 |
9:40 |
BASSA-7 |
R |
4 |
H.RIBES -1 |
LA SALLE MONTCADA |
12-6 |
17-12 |
DIU-1 |
9:40 |
PAVFRA-8 |
R |
5 |
H.PALAUTORDERA-1 |
OPPGARD |
5-5 |
17-15 |
DIU-1 |
9:40 |
EXTFRA-9 |
R |
6 |
AK - 28 |
H.EGARA |
6-13 |
14-21 |
DIU-1 |
9:40 |
TUBO-5 |
R |
7 |
LA SALLE BONANOVA |
H.TERRASSA-1 |
11-7 |
23-13 |
DIU-1 |
9:40 |
TUBO-4 |
R |
8 |
NOTTEROY-TJ |
VENISSIEUX - HC |
6-6 |
10-17 |
OCTAUS DE FINAL
DIA |
HORA |
PISTA |
|
|
LOCAL |
VISITANT |
H/T |
RES |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
PARKING-3 |
O |
1 |
AEH LES FRANQUESES-1 |
HAPOEL RISHON |
9-9 |
18-13 |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
TUBO-4 |
O |
2 |
BM.GALDAR |
UMKS DABIE S.-2 |
5-2 |
12-7 |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
TUBO-5 |
O |
3 |
BM.LA ROCA-1 |
SPORTING LISBOA |
8-12 |
16-17 |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
PARKET-6 |
O |
4 |
SÜDBADISCHER |
H.RIBES -1 |
11-3 |
22-9 |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
BASSA-7 |
O |
5 |
KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
H.PALAUTORDERA-1 |
13-8 |
26-13 |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
PAVFRA-8 |
O |
6 |
MALMO HK |
H.EGARA |
9-3 |
17-10 |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
EXTFRA-9 |
O |
7 |
SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
LA SALLE BONANOVA |
7-8 |
15-13 |
DIU-1 |
11:00 |
CONGO-10 |
O |
8 |
AT.VALLADOLID |
VENISSIEUX - HC |
10-5 |
15-9 |
QUARTS FINAL
DIA |
HORA |
PISTA |
|
|
LOCAL |
VISITANT |
H/T |
RES |
DIU-1 |
13:40 |
BASSA-7 |
Q |
1 |
AEH LES FRANQUESES-1 |
BM.GALDAR |
9-5 |
14-15 |
DIU-1 |
13:40 |
PAVFRA-8 |
Q |
2 |
SPORTING LISBOA |
SÜDBADISCHER |
2-10 |
9-25 |
DIU-1 |
13:40 |
EXTFRA-9 |
Q |
3 |
KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
MALMO HK |
9-7 |
18-12 |
DIU-1 |
13:40 |
CONGO-10 |
Q |
4 |
SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
AT.VALLADOLID |
5-9 |
9-12 |
SEMIFINALS
DIA |
HORA |
PISTA |
|
|
LOCAL |
VISITANT |
H/T |
RES |
DIU-1 |
15:40 |
ANNEX-2 |
SF |
1 |
BM.GALDAR |
SÜDBADISCHER |
3-7 |
9-16 |
DIU-1 |
15:40 |
PARKING-3 |
SF |
2 |
KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
AT.VALLADOLID |
9-9 |
23-22 |
3r i 4t LLOC
DIA |
HORA |
PISTA |
|
|
LOCAL |
VISITANT |
H/T |
RES |
DIU-1 |
17:00 |
ANNEX-2 |
3 |
4 |
GALDAR |
AT.VALLADOLID |
9-6 |
18-15 |
FINAL
DIA |
HORA |
PISTA |
|
|
LOCAL |
VISITANT |
H/T |
RES |
DIU-1 |
17:30 |
PALAU-1 |
F |
1 |
SÜDBADISCHER |
KH-7 BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
7-6 |
19-16 |